Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
3-3 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
2-2 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
HDS MO18-1 |
5-2 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
4-0 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
4-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
3-1 |
HDS MO18-1 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
2-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
1-6 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
0-1 |
HDS MO18-1 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
1-3 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
7-1 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
1-0 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
2-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
HDS MO18-1 |
1-2 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
2-2 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
2-4 |
HDS MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
1-2 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
4-2 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
6-2 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
1-1 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
HDS MO18-1 |
4-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
4-3 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
3-1 |
HDS MO18-1 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
1-2 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
0-1 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
0-2 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
4-1 |
HDS MO18-1 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
1-4 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
1-2 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
3-0 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
0-1 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
3-1 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
HDS MO18-1 |
1-0 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
1-1 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
HDS MO18-1 |
3-1 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
2-0 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
0-3 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
0-2 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
3-2 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
5-0 |
HDS MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
2-3 |
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
9-0 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
2-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
HDS MO18-1 |
2-1 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
0-5 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
0-1 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
4-1 |
HDS MO18-1 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
2-3 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
3-3 |
DONDERDAG 26 MEI 2022 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
1-4 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Pijnacker MO18-1 |
Ypenburg MO18-1 |
4-1 |
Victoria MO18-2 |
IJssel MO18-1 |
0-2 |
Pollux MO18-1 |
Barendrecht MO18-2 |
2-2 |
Schiedam MO18-1 |
HDS MO18-1 |
3-3 |