Dames 3
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Spijkenisse D3 | 22 | 64 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Dordrecht D3 | 22 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 72 | 32 | 0 |
3 | Derby D3 | 22 | 44 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 67 | 23 | 3 |
4 | Victoria D9 | 22 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 55 | 33 | 0 |
5 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 22 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 44 | 50 | 0 |
6 | Rotterdam D5 | 22 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 39 | 0 |
7 | HUDITO D6 | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 33 | 0 |
8 | Leonidas D20 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 47 | 68 | 0 |
9 | Barendrecht D2-O | 22 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 58 | 3 |
10 | Schiedam D8 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 59 | 0 |
11 | Pijnacker D3 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 86 | 0 |
12 | Leonidas D19 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 92 | 3 |
Wedstrijden
Aankomende speelronde
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Leonidas D20 | Spijkenisse D3 | 0-6 |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Victoria D9 | 3-2 |
Rotterdam D5 | Barendrecht D2-O | 8-0 |
Schiedam D8 | Dordrecht D3 | 1-1 |
Derby D3 | Leonidas D19 | 5-0 |
Pijnacker D3 | HUDITO D6 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht D2-O | Derby D3 | 1-2 |
Dordrecht D3 | HUDITO D6 | 0-0 |
Leonidas D19 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 0-6 |
Pijnacker D3 | Leonidas D20 | 4-2 |
Spijkenisse D3 | Rotterdam D5 | 6-1 |
Victoria D9 | Schiedam D8 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht D2-O | Leonidas D19 | 4-0 |
Derby D3 | Spijkenisse D3 | 2-3 |
HUDITO D6 | Victoria D9 | 0-1 |
Leonidas D20 | Dordrecht D3 | 3-4 |
Rotterdam D5 | Pijnacker D3 | 5-1 |
Schiedam D8 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Dordrecht D3 | Rotterdam D5 | 1-0 |
Leonidas D19 | Schiedam D8 | 2-4 |
Pijnacker D3 | Derby D3 | 0-8 |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | HUDITO D6 | 1-2 |
Spijkenisse D3 | Barendrecht D2-O | 6-0 |
Victoria D9 | Leonidas D20 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht D2-O | Pijnacker D3 | 2-0 |
Derby D3 | Dordrecht D3 | 0-1 |
HUDITO D6 | Schiedam D8 | 2-0 |
Leonidas D20 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 2-3 |
Rotterdam D5 | Victoria D9 | 2-3 |
Spijkenisse D3 | Leonidas D19 | 7-0 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Leonidas D19 | HUDITO D6 | 0-1 |
Victoria D9 | Derby D3 | 2-3 |
Pijnacker D3 | Spijkenisse D3 | 0-6 |
Schiedam D8 | Leonidas D20 | 2-2 |
Dordrecht D3 | Barendrecht D2-O | 3-0 |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Rotterdam D5 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht D2-O | Victoria D9 | 1-3 |
Rotterdam D5 | Schiedam D8 | 5-0 |
Spijkenisse D3 | Dordrecht D3 | 2-0 |
Pijnacker D3 | Leonidas D19 | 4-3 |
Derby D3 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 5-0 |
Leonidas D20 | HUDITO D6 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
HUDITO D6 | Rotterdam D5 | 3-4 |
Victoria D9 | Spijkenisse D3 | 0-3 |
Schiedam D8 | Derby D3 | 0-2 |
Dordrecht D3 | Pijnacker D3 | 6-0 |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Barendrecht D2-O | 2-0 |
Leonidas D19 | Leonidas D20 | 2-5 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Barendrecht D2-O | Schiedam D8 | 3-1 |
Pijnacker D3 | Victoria D9 | 0-5 |
Spijkenisse D3 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 3-0 |
Dordrecht D3 | Leonidas D19 | 8-2 |
Rotterdam D5 | Leonidas D20 | 1-0 |
Derby D3 | HUDITO D6 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
HUDITO D6 | Barendrecht D2-O | 4-0 |
Rotterdam D5 | Leonidas D19 | 5-0 |
Schiedam D8 | Spijkenisse D3 | 0-5 |
Leonidas D20 | Derby D3 | 2-3 |
Victoria D9 | Dordrecht D3 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Derby D3 | Rotterdam D5 | 3-0 |
Barendrecht D2-O | Leonidas D20 | 3-0 |
Spijkenisse D3 | HUDITO D6 | 2-1 |
Dordrecht D3 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 5-1 |
Pijnacker D3 | Schiedam D8 | 1-3 |
Leonidas D19 | Victoria D9 | 0-6 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Pijnacker D3 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse D3 | Leonidas D20 | 6-0 |
Barendrecht D2-O | Rotterdam D5 | 0-0 |
Dordrecht D3 | Schiedam D8 | 5-0 |
HUDITO D6 | Pijnacker D3 | 2-1 |
Victoria D9 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 6-1 |
Leonidas D19 | Derby D3 | 0-6 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Rotterdam D5 | Spijkenisse D3 | 1-7 |
Leonidas D20 | Pijnacker D3 | 2-3 |
Derby D3 | Barendrecht D2-O | 4-0 |
HUDITO D6 | Dordrecht D3 | 2-6 |
Schiedam D8 | Victoria D9 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse D3 | Derby D3 | 1-1 |
Victoria D9 | HUDITO D6 | 3-0 |
Pijnacker D3 | Rotterdam D5 | 1-6 |
Leonidas D19 | Barendrecht D2-O | 1-2 |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Schiedam D8 | 5-1 |
Dordrecht D3 | Leonidas D20 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
HUDITO D6 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 0-2 |
Barendrecht D2-O | Spijkenisse D3 | 0-5 |
Derby D3 | Pijnacker D3 | 1-1 |
Schiedam D8 | Leonidas D19 | 1-5 |
Leonidas D20 | Victoria D9 | 4-3 |
Rotterdam D5 | Dordrecht D3 | 3-3 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 | ||
Victoria D9 | Rotterdam D5 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Pijnacker D3 | Barendrecht D2-O | 2-1 |
Dordrecht D3 | Derby D3 | 2-1 |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Leonidas D20 | 4-1 |
Schiedam D8 | HUDITO D6 | 0-1 |
Leonidas D19 | Spijkenisse D3 | 0-5 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse D3 | Pijnacker D3 | 11-0 |
Barendrecht D2-O | Dordrecht D3 | 0-6 |
HUDITO D6 | Leonidas D19 | 2-0 |
Rotterdam D5 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 2-0 |
Leonidas D20 | Schiedam D8 | 4-3 |
Derby D3 | Victoria D9 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Leonidas D19 | 3-1 |
WOENSDAG 4 MEI 2022 | ||
Victoria D9 | Barendrecht D2-O | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
HUDITO D6 | Leonidas D20 | 2-3 |
Dordrecht D3 | Spijkenisse D3 | 1-5 |
Schiedam D8 | Rotterdam D5 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Barendrecht D2-O | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 1-2 |
Spijkenisse D3 | Victoria D9 | 5-0 |
Pijnacker D3 | Dordrecht D3 | 3-5 |
Derby D3 | Schiedam D8 | 2-0 |
Rotterdam D5 | HUDITO D6 | 1-0 |
Leonidas D20 | Leonidas D19 | 8-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Spijkenisse D3 | 1-7 |
HUDITO D6 | Derby D3 | 2-0 |
Schiedam D8 | Barendrecht D2-O | 2-0 |
Leonidas D19 | Dordrecht D3 | 4-6 |
Leonidas D20 | Rotterdam D5 | 3-3 |
Victoria D9 | Pijnacker D3 | 4-0 |
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022 | ||
Dordrecht D3 | Victoria D9 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Barendrecht D2-O | HUDITO D6 | 1-3 |
Spijkenisse D3 | Schiedam D8 | 3-1 |
Derby D3 | Leonidas D20 | 8-1 |
Pijnacker D3 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 0-1 |
Leonidas D19 | Rotterdam D5 | 0-1 |
DINSDAG 31 MEI 2022 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Derby D3 | 2-6 |
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022 | ||
Leonidas D19 | Pijnacker D3 | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
HUDITO D6 | Spijkenisse D3 | 1-5 |
Victoria D9 | Leonidas D19 | 2-2 |
Leonidas D20 | Barendrecht D2-O | 2-2 |
Schiedam D8 | Pijnacker D3 | 4-1 |
Rotterdam D5 | Derby D3 | 3-4 |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Dordrecht D3 | 0-3 |
Quicklinks
Agenda
21-4 | SUPERZONDAG |