Dames 5
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Noordwijk D2-O | 18 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 63 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Alphen D4 | 18 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 62 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Leonidas D12 | 18 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 44 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Roomburg D6 | 18 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 67 | 22 | 3 |
5 | Groen-Geel D11 | 18 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 64 | 33 | 0 |
6 | Pijnacker D5 | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 17 | 0 |
7 | Alecto D5 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 51 | 0 |
8 | Forescate D3 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 50 | 0 |
9 | Victoria D8 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 41 | 83 | 3 |
10 | Pijnacker D4 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 29 | 0 |
11 | Leonidas D18 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 116 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Aankomende speelronde
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Groen-Geel D11 | Alecto D5 | 7-0 |
Leonidas D18 | Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | 2-2 |
Noordwijk D2-O | Catwijck D3 | 5-0 |
Victoria D8 | Alphen D4 | 5-9 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Alecto D5 | Noordwijk D2-O | 1-2 |
Catwijck D3 | Victoria D8 | 2-6 |
Leonidas D12 | Leonidas D18 | 3-0 |
Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | Groen-Geel D11 | 0-6 |
Alphen D4 | Roomburg D6 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Catwijck D3 | Alphen D4 | 0-8 |
Groen-Geel D11 | Leonidas D12 | 4-2 |
Leonidas D18 | Forescate D3 | 0-3 |
Noordwijk D2-O | Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | 7-0 |
Victoria D8 | Alecto D5 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Alecto D5 | Catwijck D3 | 5-1 |
Forescate D3 | Groen-Geel D11 | 0-5 |
Leonidas D12 | Noordwijk D2-O | 2-1 |
Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | Victoria D8 | 2-4 |
Roomburg D6 | Leonidas D18 | 8-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Alecto D5 | Alphen D4 | 1-4 |
Catwijck D3 | Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | 2-2 |
Groen-Geel D11 | Roomburg D6 | 3-2 |
Noordwijk D2-O | Forescate D3 | 5-1 |
Victoria D8 | Leonidas D12 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Roomburg D6 | Forescate D3 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | Alecto D5 | 0-2 |
Alphen D4 | Leonidas D18 | 6-1 |
Forescate D3 | Victoria D8 | 5-4 |
Roomburg D6 | Noordwijk D2-O | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | Alphen D4 | 0-6 |
Alecto D5 | Leonidas D12 | 1-6 |
Groen-Geel D11 | Leonidas D18 | 12-0 |
Catwijck D3 | Forescate D3 | 1-6 |
Victoria D8 | Roomburg D6 | 3-10 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Alphen D4 | Groen-Geel D11 | 1-3 |
Forescate D3 | Alecto D5 | 1-1 |
Leonidas D18 | Noordwijk D2-O | 0-11 |
Leonidas D12 | Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | 3-0 |
Roomburg D6 | Catwijck D3 | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | Forescate D3 | 1-3 |
Leonidas D12 | Alphen D4 | 0-0 |
Noordwijk D2-O | Groen-Geel D11 | 1-0 |
Victoria D8 | Leonidas D18 | 2-3 |
Alecto D5 | Roomburg D6 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Forescate D3 | Leonidas D12 | 0-1 |
Noordwijk D2-O | Alphen D4 | 2-0 |
Leonidas D18 | Catwijck D3 | 2-1 |
Groen-Geel D11 | Victoria D8 | 6-3 |
Roomburg D6 | Nieuwkoop DO25-2 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Alphen D4 | Forescate D3 | 4-0 |
Catwijck D3 | Groen-Geel D11 | 1-6 |
Victoria D8 | Noordwijk D2-O | 0-10 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Leonidas D12 | Catwijck D3 | 2-0 |
Alecto D5 | Leonidas D18 | 9-0 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Leonidas D12 | Roomburg D6 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Alphen D4 | Victoria D8 | 4-1 |
Forescate D3 | Roomburg D6 | 0-4 |
Pijnacker D5 | Noordwijk D2-O | 4-1 |
Alecto D5 | Groen-Geel D11 | 0-4 |
Pijnacker D4 | Leonidas D18 | 7-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Leonidas D18 | Leonidas D12 | 0-5 |
Noordwijk D2-O | Alecto D5 | 3-0 |
Groen-Geel D11 | Pijnacker D4 | 0-3 |
Victoria D8 | Pijnacker D5 | 0-3 |
Roomburg D6 | Alphen D4 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Forescate D3 | Leonidas D18 | 9-0 |
Alphen D4 | Pijnacker D5 | 2-1 |
Pijnacker D4 | Noordwijk D2-O | 1-2 |
Leonidas D12 | Groen-Geel D11 | 2-1 |
Alecto D5 | Victoria D8 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Noordwijk D2-O | Leonidas D12 | 2-0 |
Victoria D8 | Pijnacker D4 | 6-1 |
Groen-Geel D11 | Forescate D3 | 2-2 |
Leonidas D18 | Roomburg D6 | 0-5 |
Pijnacker D5 | Alecto D5 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Pijnacker D4 | Pijnacker D5 | 0-3 |
Alphen D4 | Alecto D5 | 0-1 |
Forescate D3 | Noordwijk D2-O | 0-1 |
Roomburg D6 | Groen-Geel D11 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Noordwijk D2-O | Roomburg D6 | 1-1 |
Alecto D5 | Pijnacker D4 | 0-0 |
Leonidas D18 | Alphen D4 | 0-5 |
Pijnacker D5 | Leonidas D12 | 0-4 |
Victoria D8 | Forescate D3 | 3-2 |
DINSDAG 26 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leonidas D12 | Victoria D8 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Leonidas D12 | Alecto D5 | 1-1 |
Roomburg D6 | Victoria D8 | 3-0 |
Forescate D3 | Pijnacker D5 | 2-7 |
Alphen D4 | Pijnacker D4 | 6-1 |
Leonidas D18 | Groen-Geel D11 | 0-9 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Noordwijk D2-O | Leonidas D18 | 5-0 |
Groen-Geel D11 | Alphen D4 | 0-6 |
Pijnacker D4 | Leonidas D12 | 1-2 |
Alecto D5 | Forescate D3 | 3-2 |
Pijnacker D5 | Roomburg D6 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D11 | Noordwijk D2-O | 1-3 |
Forescate D3 | Pijnacker D4 | 4-1 |
Alphen D4 | Leonidas D12 | 5-3 |
Leonidas D18 | Victoria D8 | 2-7 |
Roomburg D6 | Alecto D5 | 8-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Alphen D4 | Noordwijk D2-O | 3-1 |
Pijnacker D4 | Roomburg D6 | 0-6 |
Victoria D8 | Groen-Geel D11 | 0-5 |
Pijnacker D5 | Leonidas D18 | 9-2 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D11 | Pijnacker D5 | 2-4 |
Forescate D3 | Alphen D4 | 0-4 |
Noordwijk D2-O | Victoria D8 | 10-0 |
Leonidas D18 | Alecto D5 | 5-1 |
Roomburg D6 | Leonidas D12 | 2-0 |
WOENSDAG 15 JUNI 2022 | ||
Leonidas D12 | Forescate D3 | 2-1 |
Quicklinks
Agenda
Nog geen agenda punten. |