Heren 2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker H2-O 11 30 10 0 1
2 Victoria H4 11 25 8 1 2
3 Rotterdam H5 10 20 6 2 2
4 IJssel H2-O 10 17 5 2 3
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 11 17 5 2 4
6 Derby H2-O 11 14 4 2 5
7 Schiedam H4 10 13 4 1 5
8 DSHC H3 11 12 4 0 7
9 HUDITO H4 11 11 3 2 6
10 Leonidas H11 10 9 2 3 5
11 Leonidas H8 11 9 2 3 6
12 Pollux H2-O 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt HC De IJssel H2-O 11:00 thuis - Kera Bijoux veld 2
19 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H11 n.n.b uit
26 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H4 12:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
2 apr Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b uit
16 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 14:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
23 apr HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b uit
14 mei H.C. Derby H2-O n.n.b uit
21 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H8 10:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
4 jun HV Victoria H4 n.n.b uit
11 jun DSHC H3 11:00 thuis - Kera Bijoux veld 2
18 jun VMHC Pollux H2-O 12:45 uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas H8 Pollux H2-O 0:00
Rotterdam H5 HUDITO H4 0:00
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H11 0:00
Derby H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 0:00
Victoria H4 DSHC H3 0:00
Pijnacker H2-O IJssel H2-O 11:00

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
HUDITO H4 Rotterdam H5 (1-1)final
DSHC H3 Victoria H4 (5-6)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Derby H2-O (1-0)scheduled
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H8 (1-1)final
IJssel H2-O Pijnacker H2-O (3-4)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Schiedam H4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Rotterdam H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (3-1)final
Pijnacker H2-O Leonidas H11 (3-0)final
Victoria H4 Pollux H2-O (7-5)final
Derby H2-O DSHC H3 (0-1)scheduled
Schiedam H4 HUDITO H4 (2-1)scheduled
Leonidas H8 IJssel H2-O (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJssel H2-O Victoria H4 (5-6)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Schiedam H4 (4-1)scheduled
Pollux H2-O DSHC H3 (3-4)scheduled
HUDITO H4 Pijnacker H2-O (1-5)final
Rotterdam H5 Derby H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H8 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Victoria H4 Leonidas H11 (4-1)final
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H5 (2-0)scheduled
Derby H2-O Pollux H2-O (1-0)final
DSHC H3 IJssel H2-O (2-5)scheduled
Pijnacker H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (5-1)scheduled
Leonidas H8 HUDITO H4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H8 (2-2)scheduled
IJssel H2-O Pollux H2-O (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H5 Pijnacker H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Leonidas H11 DSHC H3 (2-1)scheduled
Schiedam H4 Derby H2-O (3-2)scheduled
HUDITO H4 Victoria H4 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H8 Rotterdam H5 (1-5)scheduled
Derby H2-O IJssel H2-O (0-2)final
DSHC H3 HUDITO H4 (0-3)scheduled
Victoria H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (6-3)final
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H11 (4-4)final
Pijnacker H2-O Schiedam H4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
HUDITO H4 Pollux H2-O (5-3)final
Pijnacker H2-O Derby H2-O (3-2)final
Rotterdam H5 Victoria H4 (5-1)final
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H8 (0-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 DSHC H3 (0-2)scheduled
Leonidas H11 IJssel H2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Victoria H4 Schiedam H4 (1-0)scheduled
IJssel H2-O HUDITO H4 (6-2)final
Pollux H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (1-5)scheduled
Derby H2-O Leonidas H11 (6-0)final
DSHC H3 Rotterdam H5 (0-1)scheduled
Leonidas H8 Pijnacker H2-O (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Rotterdam H5 Pollux H2-O (5-1)final
Schiedam H4 DSHC H3 (5-2)scheduled
Pijnacker H2-O Victoria H4 (7-1)final
Leonidas H8 Derby H2-O (0-3)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 IJssel H2-O (2-2)final
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H11 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Pollux H2-O Schiedam H4 (2-0)scheduled
DSHC H3 Pijnacker H2-O (2-5)scheduled
Victoria H4 Leonidas H8 (7-1)final
IJssel H2-O Rotterdam H5 (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H8 DSHC H3 (2-4)scheduled
Derby H2-O Victoria H4 (4-4)final
Pijnacker H2-O Pollux H2-O (5-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H4 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
HUDITO H4 Derby H2-O (1-2)final