Dames 1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker D1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Derby D1 11 28 9 1 1
3 Liberty D1 11 28 9 1 1
4 Ommoord D1 11 20 6 2 3
5 Ypenburg D1 11 18 5 3 3
6 HDS D1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Spijkenisse D1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Woerden D1 11 11 3 2 6
9 Prinsenbeek D1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Voorne D1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Wateringse veld D1 11 4 0 4 7
12 Bleiswijk D1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb AMHC FIT Dames 1 n.n.b uit
19 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Shinty Dames 1 n.n.b thuis - ELLF veld 1
23 feb !Oefenwedstrijd HCB Dames 1 n.n.b thuis - ELLF veld 1
26 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Dopie Dames 1 n.n.b thuis - ELLF veld 1
2 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd IJssel Dames 1 n.n.b thuis - ELLF veld 1
5 mrt De Kieviten Dames 1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt HC Voorne D1 12:45 uit
19 mrt HC Ypenburg D1 12:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
26 mrt OMHC D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr H.C. Derby D1 12:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
16 apr HV Spijkenisse D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr HDS D1 12:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
14 mei HV Bleiswijk D1 12:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
21 mei MHC Liberty D1 n.n.b uit
4 jun Hockey Club Wateringse Veld D1 12:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
11 jun Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D1 n.n.b uit
18 jun MHC Woerden D1 12:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ommoord D1 Derby D1 0:00
Ypenburg D1 Spijkenisse D1 0:00
Woerden D1 Bleiswijk D1 0:00
HDS D1 Wateringse veld D1 0:00
Prinsenbeek D1 Liberty D1 12:45
Voorne D1 Pijnacker D1 12:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 HDS D1 (1-1)final
Liberty D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (4-0)final
Bleiswijk D1 Woerden D1 (5-5)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Voorne D1 (7-1)final
Spijkenisse D1 Ypenburg D1 (0-3)final
Derby D1 Ommoord D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Ommoord D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-2)final
Voorne D1 Bleiswijk D1 (2-0)scheduled
Woerden D1 Liberty D1 (1-5)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-2)final
HDS D1 Derby D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Woerden D1 (2-2)scheduled
Liberty D1 Voorne D1 (4-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Ypenburg D1 (0-1)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Ommoord D1 (3-0)final
Spijkenisse D1 Derby D1 (0-2)final
Prinsenbeek D1 HDS D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Derby D1 Pijnacker D1 (3-2)final
Ommoord D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-1)scheduled
Ypenburg D1 Liberty D1 (3-3)final
Voorne D1 Wateringse veld D1 (2-2)final
Woerden D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (9-4)scheduled
HDS D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-2)final
Liberty D1 Ommoord D1 (2-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Derby D1 (0-7)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 (2-0)final
Woerden D1 HDS D1 (3-2)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Voorne D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-1)final
Derby D1 Liberty D1 (0-1)final
Ommoord D1 Wateringse veld D1 (5-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (2-2)final
Voorne D1 Woerden D1 (0-1)final
HDS D1 Pijnacker D1 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Derby D1 (0-3)final
Liberty D1 Spijkenisse D1 (3-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-10)final
Voorne D1 HDS D1 (1-2)final
Woerden D1 Ypenburg D1 (1-3)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Ommoord D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Pijnacker D1 Liberty D1 (5-4)final
Spijkenisse D1 Wateringse veld D1 (1-0)final
Derby D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (7-2)scheduled
Ommoord D1 Woerden D1 (2-1)final
Ypenburg D1 Voorne D1 (4-2)final
HDS D1 Bleiswijk D1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-4)final
Liberty D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-0)scheduled
Ypenburg D1 HDS D1 (2-2)final
Voorne D1 Ommoord D1 (0-0)final
Woerden D1 Derby D1 (0-6)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Spijkenisse D1 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Liberty D1 HDS D1 (6-1)final
Bleiswijk D1 Wateringse veld D1 (3-3)scheduled
Pijnacker D1 Prinsenbeek D1 (7-1)scheduled
Spijkenisse D1 Woerden D1 (3-1)scheduled
Derby D1 Voorne D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Wateringse veld D1 Liberty D1 (0-2)scheduled
Ypenburg D1 Derby D1 (1-6)final
Voorne D1 Spijkenisse D1 (1-0)final
Woerden D1 Pijnacker D1 (0-6)final
Prinsenbeek D1 Bleiswijk D1 (4-2)final
HDS D1 Ommoord D1 (0-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Ommoord D1 Ypenburg D1 (4-1)final