Dames 2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alphen D2-O 11 31 10 1 0
2 Dordrecht D2-O 11 27 9 0 2
3 Spijkenisse D2 11 24 8 0 3
4 Zoetermeer D4 11 22 7 1 3
5 Ommoord D2-O 11 19 5 4 2
6 Schiedam D4 11 17 5 2 4
7 Pijnacker D2-O 11 17 5 2 4
8 Ypenburg D2-O 11 13 4 1 6
9 Leonidas D8 11 9 2 3 6
10 Groen-Geel D6 11 4 1 1 9
11 Rotterdam D4 11 4 1 1 9
12 IJssel D2-O 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt HC De IJssel D2-O 10:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
19 mrt HV Spijkenisse D2 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D4 11:00 thuis - Kera Bijoux veld 2
2 apr HC Ypenburg D2-O n.n.b uit
16 apr Groen-Geel D6 11:00 thuis - Kera Bijoux veld 2
23 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D8 n.n.b uit
14 mei HC Schiedam D4 13:00 thuis - Kera Bijoux veld 2
21 mei HC Alphen D2-O n.n.b uit
4 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam D4 14:50 thuis - Kera Bijoux veld 2
11 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D2-O n.n.b uit
18 jun OMHC D2-O 13:00 thuis - Kera Bijoux veld 2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht D2-O Spijkenisse D2 0:00
Rotterdam D4 Zoetermeer D4 0:00
Alphen D2-O Ypenburg D2-O 0:00
Schiedam D4 Groen-Geel D6 0:00
Ommoord D2-O Leonidas D8 0:00
Pijnacker D2-O IJssel D2-O 10:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas D8 Ommoord D2-O (2-2)final
Spijkenisse D2 Dordrecht D2-O (2-1)final
Ypenburg D2-O Alphen D2-O (1-4)final
Zoetermeer D4 Rotterdam D4 (8-3)final
IJssel D2-O Pijnacker D2-O (0-7)scheduled
Groen-Geel D6 Schiedam D4 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Dordrecht D2-O Zoetermeer D4 (4-1)final
Ommoord D2-O IJssel D2-O (2-1)scheduled
Pijnacker D2-O Spijkenisse D2 (3-1)final
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D8 (3-0)final
Alphen D2-O Groen-Geel D6 (6-0)final
Rotterdam D4 Ypenburg D2-O (0-5)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse D2 IJssel D2-O (8-1)scheduled
Schiedam D4 Ommoord D2-O (0-0)final
Groen-Geel D6 Rotterdam D4 (1-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer D4 Pijnacker D2-O (5-1)scheduled
Ypenburg D2-O Dordrecht D2-O (0-3)final
Leonidas D8 Alphen D2-O (0-5)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
IJssel D2-O Zoetermeer D4 (1-4)scheduled
Alphen D2-O Schiedam D4 (4-1)scheduled
Ommoord D2-O Spijkenisse D2 (2-0)final
Pijnacker D2-O Ypenburg D2-O (3-2)scheduled
Dordrecht D2-O Groen-Geel D6 (6-2)scheduled
Rotterdam D4 Leonidas D8 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Zoetermeer D4 Spijkenisse D2 (0-1)final
Alphen D2-O Ommoord D2-O (2-2)final
Groen-Geel D6 Pijnacker D2-O (0-2)scheduled
Ypenburg D2-O IJssel D2-O (2-0)scheduled
Schiedam D4 Rotterdam D4 (6-0)final
Leonidas D8 Dordrecht D2-O (0-4)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Rotterdam D4 Alphen D2-O (0-4)final
Spijkenisse D2 Ypenburg D2-O (2-0)final
Ommoord D2-O Zoetermeer D4 (1-2)final
Dordrecht D2-O Schiedam D4 (6-0)final
Pijnacker D2-O Leonidas D8 (2-2)final
IJssel D2-O Groen-Geel D6 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Rotterdam D4 Ommoord D2-O (2-4)scheduled
Alphen D2-O Dordrecht D2-O (4-2)final
Ypenburg D2-O Zoetermeer D4 (1-4)final
Groen-Geel D6 Spijkenisse D2 (0-5)final
Schiedam D4 Pijnacker D2-O (2-2)final
Leonidas D8 IJssel D2-O (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse D2 Leonidas D8 (1-0)final
Ommoord D2-O Ypenburg D2-O (1-1)final
IJssel D2-O Schiedam D4 (0-2)scheduled
Pijnacker D2-O Alphen D2-O (0-6)scheduled
Zoetermeer D4 Groen-Geel D6 (2-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2022
Dordrecht D2-O Rotterdam D4 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel D6 Ypenburg D2-O (1-4)scheduled
Rotterdam D4 Pijnacker D2-O (1-5)scheduled
Dordrecht D2-O Ommoord D2-O (4-2)final
Alphen D2-O IJssel D2-O (6-1)scheduled
Schiedam D4 Spijkenisse D2 (0-1)final
Leonidas D8 Zoetermeer D4 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Spijkenisse D2 Alphen D2-O (0-1)final
Pijnacker D2-O Dordrecht D2-O (3-4)scheduled
IJssel D2-O Rotterdam D4 (3-0)scheduled
Ypenburg D2-O Leonidas D8 (2-1)final
Zoetermeer D4 Schiedam D4 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Rotterdam D4 Spijkenisse D2 (2-3)final
Alphen D2-O Zoetermeer D4 (4-0)scheduled
Ommoord D2-O Pijnacker D2-O (2-0)scheduled
Schiedam D4 Ypenburg D2-O (4-2)final
Dordrecht D2-O IJssel D2-O (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas D8 Groen-Geel D6 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022
Groen-Geel D6 Ommoord D2-O (0-6)scheduled