Dames 4

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D15 11 24 7 3 1
2 Victoria D7 11 23 7 2 2
3 Derby D2-O 11 23 6 5 0
4 Westland D3 11 22 6 4 1
5 Delfshaven D2 10 18 5 3 2
6 DSHC D3 10 17 5 2 3
7 Leonidas D14 11 16 5 1 5
8 HUDITO D6 11 13 3 4 4
9 Leonidas D13 11 12 3 3 5
10 Ring Pass Delft D5 11 9 3 0 8
11 Pijnacker D4 11 4 1 1 9
12 Schiedam D7 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D15 12:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
19 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D13 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HV Westland D3 13:00 thuis - Kera Bijoux veld 2
2 apr H.C. Derby D2-O n.n.b uit
16 apr Ring Pass Delft D5 13:00 thuis - Kera Bijoux veld 2
23 apr HC Schiedam D7 n.n.b uit
14 mei HV Victoria D7 15:00 thuis - Kera Bijoux veld 2
21 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D14 n.n.b uit
4 jun HC Delfshaven D2 n.n.b uit
11 jun D.H.C. Hudito D6 12:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
18 jun DSHC D3 n.n.b uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Delfshaven D2 DSHC D3 0:00

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
DSHC D3 HUDITO D6 (5-0)scheduled
Leonidas D15 Pijnacker D4 (4-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D5 Delfshaven D2 (4-2)scheduled
Westland D3 Victoria D7 (1-1)scheduled
Derby D2-O Schiedam D7 (7-0)scheduled
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D14 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas D14 Westland D3 (0-4)final
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D13 (2-3)final
Victoria D7 Derby D2-O (0-2)final
Schiedam D7 Ring Pass Delft D5 (0-3)scheduled
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D15 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas D13 HUDITO D6 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D5 Victoria D7 (0-6)scheduled
Westland D3 Pijnacker D4 (4-0)final
Derby D2-O Leonidas D14 (4-1)final
Schiedam D7 Delfshaven D2 (0-3)scheduled
Leonidas D15 DSHC D3 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Victoria D7 Schiedam D7 (6-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Derby D2-O (1-1)final
Delfshaven D2 Leonidas D15 (1-0)scheduled
DSHC D3 Leonidas D13 (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas D14 Ring Pass Delft D5 (7-2)scheduled
HUDITO D6 Westland D3 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D15 (0-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D5 Pijnacker D4 (4-1)final
Derby D2-O HUDITO D6 (5-1)final
Westland D3 DSHC D3 (3-3)scheduled
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D14 (0-5)scheduled
Victoria D7 Delfshaven D2 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
DSHC D3 Derby D2-O (1-5)scheduled
HUDITO D6 Ring Pass Delft D5 (1-0)final
Delfshaven D2 Leonidas D13 (1-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Schiedam D7 (3-1)final
Leonidas D15 Westland D3 (3-2)final
Leonidas D14 Victoria D7 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Victoria D7 Pijnacker D4 (6-0)final
Schiedam D7 HUDITO D6 (0-4)final
Derby D2-O Leonidas D15 (2-2)final
Leonidas D14 Delfshaven D2 (1-2)final
Westland D3 Leonidas D13 (6-0)final
Ring Pass Delft D5 DSHC D3 (3-10)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
DSHC D3 Schiedam D7 (2-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D14 (1-3)final
Leonidas D13 Derby D2-O (0-0)final
Delfshaven D2 Westland D3 (1-2)scheduled
HUDITO D6 Victoria D7 (0-2)final
Leonidas D15 Ring Pass Delft D5 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D15 (0-5)scheduled
Derby D2-O Westland D3 (2-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leonidas D13 (0-2)scheduled
Pijnacker D4 Delfshaven D2 (0-5)scheduled
Leonidas D14 HUDITO D6 (0-0)final
Victoria D7 DSHC D3 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Westland D3 Ring Pass Delft D5 (5-1)scheduled
HUDITO D6 Pijnacker D4 (1-0)final
Derby D2-O Delfshaven D2 (1-1)scheduled
Leonidas D13 Schiedam D7 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas D14 Leonidas D15 (2-4)final
Victoria D7 Leonidas D13 (6-2)final
Pijnacker D4 DSHC D3 (0-5)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D5 Derby D2-O (1-7)scheduled
Schiedam D7 Westland D3 (0-7)scheduled
Delfshaven D2 HUDITO D6 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Leonidas D15 Victoria D7 (2-2)final
DSHC D3 Leonidas D14 (3-4)final