Z-JO14-1 (JC1)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria JO14-4 8 22 7 1 0
2 Rotterdam JO14-4 10 16 4 4 2
3 IJssel JO14-1 8 14 4 2 2
4 Schiedam JO14-2 8 13 4 1 3
5 Dordrecht JO14-2 8 8 2 2 4
6 HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 7 6 2 0 5
7 Pijnacker JO14-1 9 3 1 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 feb HC De IJssel JO14-1 13:50 thuis
19 feb HCRB JO14-1 12:30 thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dordrecht JO14-2 IJssel JO14-1 9:30
Victoria JO14-4 IJssel JO14-1 10:10
Dordrecht JO14-2 Victoria JO14-4 10:50
Rotterdam JO14-4 Schiedam JO14-2 13:30
Schiedam JO14-2 HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 14:10
Rotterdam JO14-4 HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 14:50

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Pijnacker JO14-1 Rotterdam JO14-4 (1-3)final
Dordrecht JO14-2 Rotterdam JO14-4 (1-3)final
Pijnacker JO14-1 Dordrecht JO14-2 (2-0)final
IJssel JO14-1 Victoria JO14-4 (0-2)scheduled
Victoria JO14-4 HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 (2-0)final
IJssel JO14-1 HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Schiedam JO14-2 Pijnacker JO14-1 (2-0)final
Pijnacker JO14-1 Victoria JO14-4 (1-5)final
Schiedam JO14-2 Victoria JO14-4 (0-2)final
Rotterdam JO14-4 Dordrecht JO14-2 (2-2)final
IJssel JO14-1 Dordrecht JO14-2 (3-3)scheduled
Rotterdam JO14-4 IJssel JO14-1 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
IJssel JO14-1 Pijnacker JO14-1 (4-3)final
Pijnacker JO14-1 Schiedam JO14-2 (0-2)scheduled
IJssel JO14-1 Schiedam JO14-2 (7-3)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 Victoria JO14-4 (1-3)scheduled
Rotterdam JO14-4 Victoria JO14-4 (2-3)final
HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 Rotterdam JO14-4 (1-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Victoria JO14-4 Rotterdam JO14-4 (3-3)final
Rotterdam JO14-4 Pijnacker JO14-1 (3-2)final
Victoria JO14-4 Pijnacker JO14-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 Dordrecht JO14-2 (6-0)final
Schiedam JO14-2 Dordrecht JO14-2 (4-3)final
HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 Schiedam JO14-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
Dordrecht JO14-2 HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 (2-1)final
HCRB-Gouda JO14-1 Pijnacker JO14-1 (3-2)scheduled
Dordrecht JO14-2 Pijnacker JO14-1 (5-3)final
Schiedam JO14-2 IJssel JO14-1 (1-8)scheduled
IJssel JO14-1 Rotterdam JO14-4 (4-4)final
Schiedam JO14-2 Rotterdam JO14-4 (2-2)final