Z-MO12-2 (MD2)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam MO12-5 8 22 7 1 0
2 Alphen MO12-4 10 21 7 0 3
3 HCRB MO12-1 8 19 6 1 1
4 Gouda MO12-12-C 8 13 4 1 3
5 Rijswijk MO12-2 8 4 1 1 6
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 8 4 1 1 6
7 Pijnacker MO12-2 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 feb Goudse MHC MO12-12-C 10:10 uit
19 feb Berkel Rodenrijs MO12-4 10:50 uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 Rijswijk MO12-2 9:30
Rijswijk MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-5 10:10
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 Rotterdam MO12-5 10:50
Gouda MO12-12-C HCRB MO12-1 11:30
Alphen MO12-4 HCRB MO12-1 12:10
Gouda MO12-12-C Alphen MO12-4 12:50

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Alphen MO12-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (4-1)scheduled
Rijswijk MO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (1-4)scheduled
Alphen MO12-4 Rijswijk MO12-2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
HCRB MO12-1 Pijnacker MO12-2 (1-0)final
Pijnacker MO12-2 Rotterdam MO12-5 (0-8)final
HCRB MO12-1 Rotterdam MO12-5 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Pijnacker MO12-2 Gouda MO12-12-C (1-3)final
Gouda MO12-12-C Rijswijk MO12-2 (2-1)final
Pijnacker MO12-2 Rijswijk MO12-2 (1-1)final
HCRB MO12-1 Alphen MO12-4 (5-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 Alphen MO12-4 (2-3)final
HCRB MO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Gouda MO12-12-C Rotterdam MO12-5 (1-3)final
Rotterdam MO12-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (2-0)scheduled
Gouda MO12-12-C Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (4-0)final
Rijswijk MO12-2 Pijnacker MO12-2 (1-0)final
Alphen MO12-4 Pijnacker MO12-2 (5-1)final
Rijswijk MO12-2 Alphen MO12-4 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Rotterdam MO12-5 Alphen MO12-4 (5-0)final
Pijnacker MO12-2 Alphen MO12-4 (0-6)final
Rotterdam MO12-5 Pijnacker MO12-2 (9-1)final
Rijswijk MO12-2 HCRB MO12-1 (3-4)final
HCRB MO12-1 Gouda MO12-12-C (3-2)final
Rijswijk MO12-2 Gouda MO12-12-C (3-4)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Pijnacker MO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 (1-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-4 HCRB MO12-1 (1-4)final
Alphen MO12-4 Rotterdam MO12-5 (0-2)final
Pijnacker MO12-2 HCRB MO12-1 (0-2)final
Rotterdam MO12-5 Gouda MO12-12-C (1-1)final
Alphen MO12-4 Gouda MO12-12-C (4-2)final