Z-MO12-3 (MD3)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Roomburg MO12-5 8 20 6 2 0
2 Delfshaven MO12-1 8 16 5 1 2
3 Rijswijk MO12-3 7 13 4 1 2
4 Pijnacker MO12-3 6 9 3 0 3
5 Forescate MO12-4 9 8 2 2 5
6 Alecto MO12-4 8 4 0 4 4
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb L.S.C. ALECTO MO12-4 09:55 uit
12 feb Rijswijksche Hockey Club MO12-3 09:15 uit
19 feb MHC Forescate MO12-4 11:30 uit
19 feb Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO12-5 12:10 thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijswijk MO12-3 Pijnacker MO12-3 9:15
Delfshaven MO12-1 Roomburg MO12-5 9:30
Alecto MO12-4 Pijnacker MO12-3 9:55
Roomburg MO12-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 10:10
Rijswijk MO12-3 Alecto MO12-4 10:35
Delfshaven MO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 10:50

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Alecto MO12-4 Roomburg MO12-5 (1-1)final
Roomburg MO12-5 Delfshaven MO12-1 (1-0)scheduled
Alecto MO12-4 Delfshaven MO12-1 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Pijnacker MO12-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 (3-0)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 Forescate MO12-4 (0-3)scheduled
Pijnacker MO12-3 Forescate MO12-4 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Delfshaven MO12-1 Forescate MO12-4 (2-1)final
Alecto MO12-4 Forescate MO12-4 (1-1)final
Delfshaven MO12-1 Alecto MO12-4 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 Rijswijk MO12-3 (1-6)scheduled
Rijswijk MO12-3 Roomburg MO12-5 (2-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 Roomburg MO12-5 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Roomburg MO12-5 Alecto MO12-4 (3-3)final
Rijswijk MO12-3 Forescate MO12-4 (3-1)final
Pijnacker MO12-3 Alecto MO12-4 (3-1)final
Forescate MO12-4 Delfshaven MO12-1 (0-3)scheduled
Roomburg MO12-5 Pijnacker MO12-3 (7-4)final
Rijswijk MO12-3 Delfshaven MO12-1 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Pijnacker MO12-3 Delfshaven MO12-1 (1-5)scheduled
Delfshaven MO12-1 Rijswijk MO12-3 (3-3)scheduled
Pijnacker MO12-3 Rijswijk MO12-3 (0-3)final
Forescate MO12-4 Alecto MO12-4 (4-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 Alecto MO12-4 (3-3)scheduled
Forescate MO12-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-7 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
Roomburg MO12-5 Rijswijk MO12-3 (4-1)final
Roomburg MO12-5 Forescate MO12-4 (4-2)scheduled