Z-MO16-3 (MB3)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Delfshaven MO16-2 10 21 6 3 1
2 Zoetermeer MO16-3 10 21 6 3 1
3 Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 10 18 5 3 2
4 Ommoord MO16-5 12 18 5 3 4
5 Rotterdam MO16-7 10 12 3 3 4
6 Pijnacker MO16-3 10 6 2 0 8
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 10 3 0 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO16-3 11:50 thuis
12 feb Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 10:30 thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pijnacker MO16-3 Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 10:30
Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 Zoetermeer MO16-3 11:10
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 Delfshaven MO16-2 11:30
Pijnacker MO16-3 Zoetermeer MO16-3 11:50
Rotterdam MO16-7 Delfshaven MO16-2 12:10
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 Rotterdam MO16-7 12:50

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Ommoord MO16-5 Zoetermeer MO16-3 (2-3)final
Zoetermeer MO16-3 Delfshaven MO16-2 (3-3)final
Ommoord MO16-5 Delfshaven MO16-2 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Rotterdam MO16-7 Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 (3-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 (1-4)final
Rotterdam MO16-7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 (8-1)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Ommoord MO16-5 Pijnacker MO16-3 (3-2)final
Delfshaven MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-7 (5-4)final
Rotterdam MO16-7 Zoetermeer MO16-3 (2-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 Pijnacker MO16-3 (3-4)scheduled
Delfshaven MO16-2 Zoetermeer MO16-3 (3-0)final
Ommoord MO16-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 Ommoord MO16-5 (3-3)final
Ommoord MO16-5 Rotterdam MO16-7 (4-3)final
Pijnacker MO16-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 (2-1)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 Rotterdam MO16-7 (4-3)final
Delfshaven MO16-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 (3-3)scheduled
Pijnacker MO16-3 Delfshaven MO16-2 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 Delfshaven MO16-2 (4-2)final
Delfshaven MO16-2 Pijnacker MO16-3 (4-0)final
Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 Pijnacker MO16-3 (6-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 Zoetermeer MO16-3 (0-3)final
Zoetermeer MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-5 (4-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 Ommoord MO16-5 (2-4)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
Zoetermeer MO16-3 Rotterdam MO16-7 (2-2)final
Pijnacker MO16-3 Rotterdam MO16-7 (1-3)final
Zoetermeer MO16-3 Pijnacker MO16-3 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Delfshaven MO16-2 Ommoord MO16-5 (4-1)final
Ommoord MO16-5 Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 (5-4)final
Delfshaven MO16-2 Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
Zoetermeer MO16-3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 (3-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-5 (4-4)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO16-3 Ring Pass Delft MO16-4 (3-1)final
Rotterdam MO16-7 Pijnacker MO16-3 (1-0)final
Pijnacker MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-5 (1-2)final
Rotterdam MO16-7 Ommoord MO16-5 (3-3)final