Z-MO16-4 (MB4)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forcial MO16-3 10 22 7 1 2
2 Pijnacker MO16-4 10 21 6 3 1
3 Dordrecht MO16-4 8 13 3 4 1
4 Ypenburg MO16-5 8 12 3 3 2
5 Rotterdam MO16-12 8 7 2 1 5
6 Spijkenisse MO16-4 8 7 2 1 5
7 HUDITO MO16-3 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 feb HV Spijkenisse MO16-4 11:30 uit
19 feb D.H.C. Hudito MO16-3 12:10 thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HUDITO MO16-3 Ypenburg MO16-5 13:30
Ypenburg MO16-5 Forcial MO16-3 14:10
HUDITO MO16-3 Forcial MO16-3 14:50
Spijkenisse MO16-4 Rotterdam MO16-12 15:30
Dordrecht MO16-4 Rotterdam MO16-12 16:10
Spijkenisse MO16-4 Dordrecht MO16-4 16:50

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Pijnacker MO16-4 Rotterdam MO16-12 (0-0)final
Dordrecht MO16-4 Forcial MO16-3 (1-4)final
Rotterdam MO16-12 Ypenburg MO16-5 (1-3)final
Spijkenisse MO16-4 Forcial MO16-3 (2-6)final
Pijnacker MO16-4 Ypenburg MO16-5 (2-1)final
Dordrecht MO16-4 Spijkenisse MO16-4 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Rotterdam MO16-12 HUDITO MO16-3 (2-1)final
HUDITO MO16-3 Spijkenisse MO16-4 (1-2)final
Pijnacker MO16-4 Dordrecht MO16-4 (1-1)final
Rotterdam MO16-12 Spijkenisse MO16-4 (1-2)final
Forcial MO16-3 Dordrecht MO16-4 (1-3)final
Pijnacker MO16-4 Forcial MO16-3 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Rotterdam MO16-12 Forcial MO16-3 (0-4)final
Forcial MO16-3 Pijnacker MO16-4 (3-2)final
Rotterdam MO16-12 Pijnacker MO16-4 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Dordrecht MO16-4 Ypenburg MO16-5 (1-1)final
Ypenburg MO16-5 HUDITO MO16-3 (5-1)final
Dordrecht MO16-4 HUDITO MO16-3 (5-5)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Ypenburg MO16-5 Spijkenisse MO16-4 (4-1)final
Forcial MO16-3 HUDITO MO16-3 (3-2)final
Pijnacker MO16-4 Spijkenisse MO16-4 (3-0)final
HUDITO MO16-3 Rotterdam MO16-12 (1-2)final
Ypenburg MO16-5 Pijnacker MO16-4 (0-3)final
Forcial MO16-3 Rotterdam MO16-12 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
HUDITO MO16-3 Pijnacker MO16-4 (1-2)final
Forcial MO16-3 Spijkenisse MO16-4 (5-2)final
Dordrecht MO16-4 Pijnacker MO16-4 (1-1)final
Spijkenisse MO16-4 Ypenburg MO16-5 (1-1)final
HUDITO MO16-3 Dordrecht MO16-4 (2-6)final
Forcial MO16-3 Ypenburg MO16-5 (3-3)final