Heren 3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC H5 11 29 9 2 0
2 Groen-Geel H5 10 21 7 0 3
3 Groen-Geel H4 11 19 6 1 4
4 Rijswijk H3 11 19 5 4 2
5 Leonidas H11 10 17 5 2 3
6 Pijnacker H3 11 16 5 1 5
7 Dopie H4 11 15 4 3 4
8 Leonidas H15 11 14 5 2 4
9 Rotterdam H8 11 11 3 2 6
10 HUDITO H7 11 10 3 1 7
11 Waddinxveen H2-O 11 9 3 0 8
12 Victoria H5 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt DSHC H5 13:15 thuis - Legista veld 2
10 mrt HC Waddinxveen H2-O 10:30 uit
17 mrt Dopie H4 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Groen-Geel H5 13:00 thuis - Legista veld 2
7 apr D.H.C. Hudito H7 n.n.b uit
14 apr Groen-Geel H4 14:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
21 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H15 n.n.b uit
12 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H11 14:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
26 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 15:45 uit
2 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club H3 12:45 thuis - Legista veld 2
9 jun HV Victoria H5 n.n.b uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H11 16:15

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Waddinxveen H2-O Dopie H4 (4-3)scheduled
Victoria H5 Groen-Geel H5 (3-7)final
Rotterdam H8 Groen-Geel H4 (1-1)final
DSHC H5 Pijnacker H3 (3-0)scheduled
Rijswijk H3 HUDITO H7 (2-2)final
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H15 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Groen-Geel H4 Rijswijk H3 (1-9)scheduled
Dopie H4 Leonidas H11 (4-4)scheduled
Groen-Geel H5 DSHC H5 (0-3)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Waddinxveen H2-O (5-3)scheduled
Leonidas H15 Rotterdam H8 (2-3)scheduled
HUDITO H7 Victoria H5 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H15 (3-3)final
DSHC H5 HUDITO H7 (6-0)final
Waddinxveen H2-O Groen-Geel H5 (2-4)final
Victoria H5 Groen-Geel H4 (1-5)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Dopie H4 (2-3)scheduled
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H11 (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO H7 Waddinxveen H2-O (3-2)final
Groen-Geel H4 DSHC H5 (0-7)scheduled
Groen-Geel H5 Pijnacker H3 (4-2)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Rijswijk H3 (2-1)final
Dopie H4 Rotterdam H8 (2-2)scheduled
Leonidas H15 Victoria H5 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria H5 Leonidas H11 (0-7)final
DSHC H5 Leonidas H15 (1-1)final
Waddinxveen H2-O Groen-Geel H4 (1-2)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 HUDITO H7 (4-2)final
Groen-Geel H5 Dopie H4 (2-1)scheduled
Rijswijk H3 Rotterdam H8 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Groen-Geel H4 Pijnacker H3 (4-1)scheduled
HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H5 (1-3)scheduled
Leonidas H11 DSHC H5 (3-4)final
Dopie H4 Rijswijk H3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
Rotterdam H8 Victoria H5 (3-7)scheduled
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas H15 Waddinxveen H2-O (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Waddinxveen H2-O Leonidas H11 (2-4)final
HUDITO H7 Dopie H4 (0-1)scheduled
Victoria H5 Rijswijk H3 (1-6)scheduled
DSHC H5 Rotterdam H8 (2-1)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Leonidas H15 (4-2)final
Groen-Geel H5 Groen-Geel H4 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Dopie H4 Victoria H5 (12-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H3 DSHC H5 (0-0)final
Rotterdam H8 Waddinxveen H2-O (4-3)final
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H5 (0-2)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Pijnacker H3 (0-0)scheduled
Groen-Geel H4 HUDITO H7 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Waddinxveen H2-O Rijswijk H3 (1-0)final
Groen-Geel H4 Dopie H4 (3-4)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Rotterdam H8 (2-1)scheduled
DSHC H5 Victoria H5 (5-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H7 (4-1)scheduled
DSHC H5 Dopie H4 (4-3)scheduled
Rijswijk H3 Pijnacker H3 (2-0)final
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H4 (0-7)scheduled
Rotterdam H8 Groen-Geel H5 (2-0)scheduled
Victoria H5 Waddinxveen H2-O (7-9)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Waddinxveen H2-O DSHC H5 (2-5)final
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H11 (2-1)scheduled
Dopie H4 Leonidas H15 (2-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel H5 Rijswijk H3 (2-3)scheduled
HUDITO H7 Rotterdam H8 (4-0)scheduled
Pijnacker H3 Victoria H5 (7-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H15 (0-5)scheduled