Heren 2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam H3 11 28 9 1 1
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 11 25 8 1 2
3 Leonidas H4 11 23 7 2 2
4 Rotterdam H3 11 23 7 2 2
5 Leonidas H6 11 19 6 1 4
6 Barendrecht H2-O 11 17 5 2 4
7 Cartouche H3 11 16 5 1 5
8 Pijnacker H2-O 11 12 4 0 7
9 Victoria H3 11 10 2 4 5
10 HDS H2-O 11 8 3 2 6
11 Rijswijk H2-O 11 2 0 2 9
12 HUDITO H3 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2-O n.n.b uit
10 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H3 10:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
17 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2-O n.n.b uit
24 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H6 10:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
7 apr HDS H2-O 10:45 thuis - Legista veld 2
14 apr HC Schiedam H3 n.n.b uit
21 apr HV Victoria H3 10:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
26 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H4 n.n.b uit
2 jun Berkel Rodenrijs H2-O 10:45 thuis - Legista veld 2
9 jun D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b uit
16 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 10:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H2-O Pijnacker H2-O 0:00
Leonidas H6 Leonidas H4 0:00
Rotterdam H3 HDS H2-O 10:30
HUDITO H3 Schiedam H3 10:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Victoria H3 14:45
Cartouche H3 Rijswijk H2-O 16:05

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leonidas H4 Leonidas H6 (3-1)final
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (1-3)final
Rijswijk H2-O Cartouche H3 (3-5)final
Pijnacker H2-O Barendrecht H2-O (3-5)final
HDS H2-O Rotterdam H3 (0-2)final
Schiedam H3 HUDITO H3 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
HUDITO H3 Victoria H3 (2-2)final
Leonidas H6 Rijswijk H2-O (4-1)final
Rotterdam H3 Schiedam H3 (3-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Leonidas H4 (2-2)scheduled
Cartouche H3 Pijnacker H2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 (6-5)final
HDS H2-O Cartouche H3 (2-2)final
Pijnacker H2-O Rijswijk H2-O (7-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Leonidas H6 (2-1)final
Leonidas H4 HUDITO H3 (5-0)final
Schiedam H3 Barendrecht H2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Rijswijk H2-O HDS H2-O (1-3)final
Cartouche H3 Schiedam H3 (1-3)final
Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H4 (1-1)final
Barendrecht H2-O Victoria H3 (1-3)final
HUDITO H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (1-6)final
Leonidas H6 Pijnacker H2-O (8-3)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria H3 Cartouche H3 (0-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Rotterdam H3 (6-2)final
HDS H2-O Pijnacker H2-O (2-1)final
Schiedam H3 Rijswijk H2-O (3-2)final
Leonidas H4 Barendrecht H2-O (7-0)final
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H6 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Rijswijk H2-O Victoria H3 (2-2)scheduled
Pijnacker H2-O Schiedam H3 (3-4)final
Cartouche H3 Leonidas H4 (3-1)final
Barendrecht H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (6-1)scheduled
Rotterdam H3 HUDITO H3 (3-0)final
Leonidas H6 HDS H2-O (4-0)final
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023
Barendrecht H2-O HDS H2-O (5-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria H3 Pijnacker H2-O (3-5)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Cartouche H3 (3-1)final
Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H6 (4-2)final
Schiedam H3 HDS H2-O (7-2)final
HUDITO H3 Barendrecht H2-O (2-7)scheduled
Leonidas H4 Rijswijk H2-O (7-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H6 Schiedam H3 (1-3)final
Cartouche H3 HUDITO H3 (3-0)final
Pijnacker H2-O Leonidas H4 (1-4)final
Rijswijk H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (3-6)final
HDS H2-O Victoria H3 (3-3)final
Barendrecht H2-O Rotterdam H3 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria H3 Schiedam H3 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Pijnacker H2-O (4-2)final
Leonidas H4 HDS H2-O (3-0)final
Rotterdam H3 Cartouche H3 (4-3)final
HUDITO H3 Rijswijk H2-O (2-2)final
Barendrecht H2-O Leonidas H6 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria H3 Leonidas H6 (1-6)final
Cartouche H3 Barendrecht H2-O (7-3)final
HDS H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O (0-3)final
Pijnacker H2-O HUDITO H3 (10-1)scheduled
Rijswijk H2-O Rotterdam H3 (2-3)final
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H4 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H6 Cartouche H3 (6-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Schiedam H3 (2-3)scheduled
Rotterdam H3 Pijnacker H2-O (3-1)final
Barendrecht H2-O Rijswijk H2-O (3-2)scheduled
Leonidas H4 Victoria H3 (7-2)final
HUDITO H3 HDS H2-O (1-4)final