Heren 4

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H19 10 23 7 2 1
2 Pijnacker H4 10 20 6 2 2
3 Rijswijk H4 10 18 5 3 2
4 Groen-Geel H11 10 16 5 1 4
5 Leiden H9 10 15 4 3 3
6 HDS H4 10 14 4 2 4
7 HUDITO H9 10 13 4 1 5
8 Groen-Geel H10 10 12 4 0 6
9 Leiden-Quintus H8 10 12 3 3 4
10 Roomburg H7 10 8 2 2 6
11 DSHC H8 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 feb Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H7 12:30 thuis - ELLF veld 1
10 mrt DSHC H8 n.n.b uit
17 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H19 12:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
24 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H9 n.n.b uit
7 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H4 n.n.b uit
14 apr Groen-Geel H11 12:45 thuis - ELLF veld 1
21 apr LOHC H8 n.n.b uit
26 mei LOHC H9 n.n.b uit
2 jun Groen-Geel H10 14:45 thuis - Legista veld 2
9 jun HDS H4 n.n.b uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pijnacker H4 Roomburg H7 12:30

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leonidas H19 Rijswijk H4 (1-1)final
Roomburg H7 Pijnacker H4 (1-2)final
HDS H4 Groen-Geel H11 (1-5)scheduled
DSHC H8 HUDITO H9 (0-3)final
Groen-Geel H10 Leiden-Quintus H8 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rijswijk H4 Leiden H9 (2-1)final
Groen-Geel H11 Roomburg H7 (1-1)scheduled
Leiden-Quintus H8 HDS H4 (3-2)final
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H19 (2-3)final
VRIJDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2023
Pijnacker H4 DSHC H8 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
HUDITO H9 Rijswijk H4 (4-4)final
Leonidas H19 Pijnacker H4 (2-2)final
Roomburg H7 Leiden-Quintus H8 (1-4)final
Groen-Geel H10 Leiden H9 (1-2)scheduled
DSHC H8 Groen-Geel H11 (6-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden-Quintus H8 DSHC H8 (3-3)final
Leiden H9 HDS H4 (2-2)final
Rijswijk H4 Groen-Geel H10 (5-1)scheduled
Pijnacker H4 HUDITO H9 (3-1)final
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H19 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Pijnacker H4 Rijswijk H4 (1-4)final
Roomburg H7 Leiden H9 (2-3)scheduled
Leonidas H19 Leiden-Quintus H8 (4-2)final
HDS H4 Groen-Geel H10 (0-2)scheduled
HUDITO H9 Groen-Geel H11 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Groen-Geel H10 Roomburg H7 (1-3)scheduled
Groen-Geel H11 Pijnacker H4 (0-1)scheduled
Leiden H9 DSHC H8 (3-0)final
Rijswijk H4 HDS H4 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden-Quintus H8 HUDITO H9 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Groen-Geel H11 Rijswijk H4 (2-1)scheduled
Leonidas H19 Leiden H9 (2-1)final
Pijnacker H4 Leiden-Quintus H8 (2-1)final
Roomburg H7 HDS H4 (0-0)final
DSHC H8 Groen-Geel H10 (2-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden-Quintus H8 Groen-Geel H11 (0-2)scheduled
Groen-Geel H10 Leonidas H19 (1-2)scheduled
Rijswijk H4 Roomburg H7 (7-0)final
HDS H4 DSHC H8 (3-0)final
Leiden H9 HUDITO H9 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO H9 Groen-Geel H10 (2-1)scheduled
Leiden-Quintus H8 Rijswijk H4 (2-2)final
DSHC H8 Roomburg H7 (3-10)final
Leonidas H19 HDS H4 (4-1)final
Pijnacker H4 Leiden H9 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden H9 Groen-Geel H11 (1-0)scheduled
HDS H4 HUDITO H9 (3-1)final
Roomburg H7 Leonidas H19 (1-2)final
Groen-Geel H10 Pijnacker H4 (0-2)scheduled
DSHC H8 Rijswijk H4 (1-9)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H19 DSHC H8 (7-0)final
Groen-Geel H11 Groen-Geel H10 (2-3)scheduled
Pijnacker H4 HDS H4 (0-2)final
Leiden-Quintus H8 Leiden H9 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024
HUDITO H9 Roomburg H7 (2-1)final