Zaal JO12-1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht JO12-1 12 31 10 1 1
2 Schiedam JO12-1 10 28 9 1 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 10 21 7 0 3
4 Rotterdam JO12-6 12 14 4 2 6
5 Rapid JO12-1 12 10 3 1 8
6 Pijnacker JO12-1 12 7 2 1 9
7 Spijkenisse JO12-1 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Rapid JO12-1 Spijkenisse JO12-1 (2-1)final
Schiedam JO12-1 Spijkenisse JO12-1 (5-2)final
Rapid JO12-1 Schiedam JO12-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Pijnacker JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-6 (1-1)final
Rotterdam JO12-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 (1-3)final
Pijnacker JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Barendrecht JO12-1 Spijkenisse JO12-1 (6-0)final
Pijnacker JO12-1 Spijkenisse JO12-1 (5-1)final
Barendrecht JO12-1 Pijnacker JO12-1 (9-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 Rapid JO12-1 (3-1)final
Rapid JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-6 (1-6)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 Rotterdam JO12-6 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Barendrecht JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 (6-1)final
Rapid JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 (0-3)final
Barendrecht JO12-1 Rapid JO12-1 (11-2)final
Schiedam JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-6 (4-1)final
Rotterdam JO12-6 Pijnacker JO12-1 (4-1)scheduled
Schiedam JO12-1 Pijnacker JO12-1 (9-1)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Rotterdam JO12-6 Rapid JO12-1 (3-3)final
Schiedam JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 (4-3)scheduled
Spijkenisse JO12-1 Rapid JO12-1 (4-2)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 Barendrecht JO12-1 (3-8)final
Rotterdam JO12-6 Spijkenisse JO12-1 (4-1)final
Schiedam JO12-1 Barendrecht JO12-1 (7-3)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 Pijnacker JO12-1 (5-2)final
Spijkenisse JO12-1 Pijnacker JO12-1 (1-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-3 Spijkenisse JO12-1 (8-0)scheduled
Rotterdam JO12-6 Barendrecht JO12-1 (2-8)final
Barendrecht JO12-1 Schiedam JO12-1 (5-5)final
Rotterdam JO12-6 Schiedam JO12-1 (3-10)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Pijnacker JO12-1 Schiedam JO12-1 (3-9)final
Schiedam JO12-1 Rapid JO12-1 (4-0)final
Pijnacker JO12-1 Rapid JO12-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Rapid JO12-1 Pijnacker JO12-1 (4-3)final
Pijnacker JO12-1 Barendrecht JO12-1 (2-11)final
Rapid JO12-1 Barendrecht JO12-1 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024
Spijkenisse JO12-1 Barendrecht JO12-1 (0-9)final
Barendrecht JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-6 (5-1)final
Spijkenisse JO12-1 Rotterdam JO12-6 (3-4)final