Commissies

Commissies
Accommodatie Cie
Eric Ernst Voorzitter
Marc Wennekes lid
Art Zoutendijk lid
Michel Jongejan lid
Vacature lid
Arbitrage Cie
Nico Oudhof Voorzitter
Art Zoutendijk lid
Tiny Dijkstra Gele jassen
Jordi Pavloff Opleidingen
Michel Jongejan Aanwijzing scheidsrechters
Communicatie Cie
Vacature Voorzitter
Stefan Knijnenburg lid
Dorothy San Giorgi lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Mariska Woudenberg lid
Courgette Cie
Vacature Voorzitter Reeds vervult
David Nusse Penningmeester
Simon Nusse Contactpersoon HCP
David Nusse lid
Ivo de Bruin lid
Sophie van Reenen lid
Luus van Heiningen lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Evenementen Cie
Vacature Contactpersoon HCP
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Feest Cie
Vacature Voorzitter
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Grote Club Actie Cie
Irma Kerkhof lid
Loes Krijger lid
Sascha Heuvink lid
Nick Loomans lid
Jeroen Hira lid
Adelijn Brouwer-berends lid
Hockeykamp Cie
Ilse Admiraal Voorzitter
Lauren Latumahina lid
Jasmijn Groeneweg lid
Ruben Knijnenburg lid
Horeca Cie
Sue van Kampen Voorzitter
Vacature lid
Barth de Klerk lid
Ellen Smith lid Facilitaire zaken
Vacature lid Kassa
Barbara van Zwanenburg lid Planning
Ineke van Berkum lid Planning
Nick Loomans lid Kledingcommissie
IT Commissie
Art Zoutendijk Voorzitter
Alex in 't Veen lid
Guus de Kock lid
Jongste Jeugd Cie
Wilbert Brink Voorzitter
Marjan Droog Coördinator 2e jrs E
Gemma Broen Coördinator 1e jrs E
Monique van Haperen Coördinator F
Gert-Jan Josefsson Coördinator Benjamins
Kascommissie
Vacature lid
Bart Bakkers lid
Keeperscommissie
Aldo Kuijer Voorzitter
Vacature lid
Dennis van der Meeren lid
Vacature lid
Mariska Woudenberg lid
Ledenadministratie
Simone Jongejan lid
Art Zoutendijk lid
Materiaal Cie
Paul Mes lid
Vacature lid
Paul Zweerts lid
Sponsor Cie
Tim Verduyckt Voorzitter
Erica Nijkamp-hofman lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Nancy Jaspers lid Kledingcommissiecoordinator
Nick Loomans lid Kledingcommissie
Technische Cie
Bas Gerritsen Voorzitter
Michiel Zwart Coördinator Heren
Vacature Coördinator Dames
Eric Ernst Coördinator Jeugd Jongens O18/O16
Iris Jekel Coördinator Jeugd Jongens O14/O12
Vacature Coördinator Jeugd Jongens O14/O12
Sabeth van Wijnbergen Coördinator Jeugd Jongens O14/O12
Thomas Peverelli Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes O18
Roos Verburg Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes O16
José de Leede Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes O14
Loes Krijger Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes O12
Elise Spanbroek Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes O12
José de Leede Coordinator Trimhockey
Ad van Nierop Wedstrijdsecretaris Veld
Vick van Breukelen Voorzitter Blauwe Jassen
Rob Boerman Training Coodinator Blauwe Jassen
Roos Verburg Training Coodinator Blauwe Jassen
Trim60+/Fithockey cie
Henny Antonissen Voorzitter
Thea van den Hout lid
Piet Perrels lid
Tucht Cie
Guus de Kock Voorzitter
Paul van Egmond lid
Vertrouwens Cie
Janneke Verwijmeren lid
Welkomst Commissie (WelkomCie)
Vacature Voorzitter
Annemieke Knijnenburg lid
Saskia Kockelkoren lid
Dosha Kentie lid
Zaalhockey Cie
Eric Ernst Voorzitter
Ad van Nierop Wedstrijdsecretaris Zaal
Vacature lid