Commissies

Commissies
Accommodatie Cie
Eric Ernst Voorzitter
Marc Wennekes lid
Art Zoutendijk lid
Michel Jongejan lid
Vacature lid
Arbitrage Cie
Nico Oudhof Voorzitter
Art Zoutendijk lid
Jordi Pavloff Opleidingen
Michel Jongejan Aanwijzing scheidsrechters
Communicatie Cie
Vincent Kleij Voorzitter
Stefan Knijnenburg lid
Elvira Bruinen lid
Reinier Zwart lid
Anouk Post lid
Vacature lid
Courgette Cie
Vacature Voorzitter Reeds vervult
David Nusse Penningmeester
Simon Nusse Contactpersoon HCP
David Nusse lid
Milou Saraber lid
Sophie van Reenen lid
Vacature lid
Robert Eggens lid
Nienke Mann lid
Evenementen Cie
Vacature Contactpersoon HCP
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Feest Cie
Jasmijn Groeneweg Voorzitter
Tristan de Kievit lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Grote Club Actie Cie
Irma Kerkhof lid
Loes Krijger lid
Eric Leentvaar lid
Nick Loomans lid
Jeroen Hira lid
Hockeykamp Cie
Ilse Admiraal Voorzitter
Lauren Latumahina lid
Jasmijn Groeneweg lid
Ruben Knijnenburg lid
Horeca Cie
Sue van Kampen Voorzitter
Esther Tankink lid
Barth de Klerk lid
Ellen Smith lid Facilitaire zaken
Margarita Monge - van Elsen lid Kassa
Barbara van Zwanenburg lid Planning
Ineke van Berkum lid Planning
IT Commissie
Art Zoutendijk Voorzitter
Alex in 't Veen lid
Guus de Kock lid
Jongste Jeugd Cie
Wilbert Brink Voorzitter
Elise Spanbroek Coördinator 2e jrs E
Loes Krijger Coördinator 2e jrs E
Chantal van Vliet Coördinator 1e jrs E
Manuel Veldhuizen Coördinator F
Wilbert Brink Coördinator Benjamins
Kascommissie
Viviana Kooistra lid
Bart Bakkers lid
Keeperscommissie
Aldo Kuijer Voorzitter
Cinzia Ramasso lid
Dennis van der Meeren lid
Eliroy Dijkstra lid
Ledenadministratie
Simone Jongejan lid
Art Zoutendijk lid
Materiaal Cie
Marko Wilpshaar lid
Paul Mes lid
Paul Zweerts lid
Sponsor Cie
Tim Verduyckt Voorzitter
Vacature lid
Erica Nijkamp-hofman lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Micha Roest lid Kledingcommissiecoordinator
Nick Loomans lid Kledingcommissie
Technische Cie
Nils Lindeman Voorzitter
Pim ten Elshof Voorzitter
Michiel Zwart Coördinator Heren / JA
Simon Nusse Coördinator Dames
Eric Ernst Coördinator Jeugd Jongens A/B
Lizzy Boudestein-Coenraad Coördinator Jeugd Jongens C/D
Thomas Peverelli Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes A
Roos Verburg Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes B
José de Leede Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes C
Loes Krijger Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes D
Elise Spanbroek Coördinator Jeugd Meisjes D
José de Leede Coordinator Trimhockey
Hanco Tigchelaar Wedstrijdsecretaris Veld
Lizzy Boudestein-Coenraad lid
Trainings Cie
Laurens de Kok Voorzitter
Renate de Hoog-verburg lid
Rob Boerman lid
Lauren Latumahina lid
Ruben Knijnenburg lid
Roel Soeterbroek lid
Marcel van Wensveen lid
Art Zoutendijk lid
Trim60+/Fithockey cie
Henny Antonissen Voorzitter
Thea van den Hout lid
Piet Perrels lid
Tucht Cie
Guus de Kock Voorzitter
Paul van Egmond lid
Welkomst Commissie (WelkomCie)
Vacature Voorzitter
Annemieke Knijnenburg lid
Vacature lid
Vacature lid
Zaalhockey Cie
Reinier Lecram Voorzitter
Hanco Tigchelaar Wedstrijdsecretaris Zaal
Eric Ernst lid