Wedstrijden

Klik op je team voor meer info

Overig
ben - Reservering
09:30 - WVK
Thuis
Jongens F
MF01-zaal - Barendrecht MF2
10:10
Uit
MF01-zaal - Hudito MF1
10:50
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MF02-zaal - Barendrecht MF3
11:00
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MF02-zaal - Hudito MF3
12:20
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MF03-zaal - Nieuwkoop MIXF1
10:00
Uit
MF03-zaal - Alphen MF3
10:40
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MF04-zaal - delfshaven MIXF1
11:40
Uit
MF04-zaal - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MF7
12:20
Uit
MF05-zaal - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MF5
09:40
Uit
MF05-zaal - Craeyenhout MF2
10:20
Uit
Meisjes A
MA3-zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MA4
18:10
Uit
MA3-zaal - Victoria MA4
18:50
Uit
Meisjes B
MB5-zaal - Voorhout MB3
16:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MB5-zaal - HGC MB8
16:50
Uit
MB6-zaal - Catwijck MB2
16:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
MB6-zaal - Alecto MB2
16:50
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E03-zaal - Rotterdam M8E7
14:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
M8E03-zaal - Alphen M8E4
14:50
Thuis

Let op opmerking
M8E04-zaal - Rotterdam M8E10
11:30
Uit
M8E04-zaal - delfshaven M8E1
12:50
Uit
ME05-zaal - Ypenburg ME6
09:30
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ME05-zaal - Rijswijk ME7
10:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ME07-zaal - Waddinxvn ME2
15:40
Uit
ME07-zaal - HCRB ME4
16:20
Uit
ME08-zaal - hdm ME16
10:10
Uit
ME08-zaal - Rotterdam ME24
10:50
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Jongens B
JB1-zaal - Alphen JB1
15:30
Uit
JB1-zaal - Ypenburg JB2
16:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JB2-zaal - Gouda JB2
15:30
Uit
JB2-zaal - HC Schiedam JB2
16:50
Uit
Jongens C
JC2-zaal - LOHC JC4
14:50
Uit
JC2-zaal - Roomburg JC3
16:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Jongens E
J8E1-zaal - VMHC Pollux J8E1
14:10
Uit
J8E1-zaal - HC Schiedam J8E2
14:50
Uit
J8E2-zaal - Alphen J8E2
10:10
Uit
J8E2-zaal - Cartouche J8E5
10:50
Uit
JE4-zaal - Hudito JE4
11:30
Uit
JE4-zaal - HC Schiedam JE3
12:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JE5-zaal - Rijswijk JE8
13:30
Uit
JE5-zaal - Cartouche JE9
14:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Jongens F
JF1-zaal - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer JF1
13:40
Uit
JF1-zaal - HCRB JF1
14:20
Uit
JF2-zaal - Forescate JF1
09:00
Thuis

Let op opmerking
JF2-zaal - Hudito JF2
10:20
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL HUDITO JF2 - Forescate JF1
09:40
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Barendrecht MF3 - HUDITO MF3
11:40
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Delfshaven M8E1 - Rotterdam M8E10
12:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Schiedam JB2 - Gouda JB2
16:10
Thuis

Let op opmerking
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
  Team Gespeeld Punten