Dames 2
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zoetermeer D3 | 18 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 70 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Spijkenisse D2 | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 53 | 26 | 0 |
3 | Schiedam D4 | 18 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 36 | 0 |
4 | Ommoord D2-O | 18 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 44 | 29 | 0 |
5 | Pijnacker D2-O | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 48 | 28 | 0 |
6 | Tempo '34 D2-O | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 40 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Leonidas D9 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29 | 46 | 0 |
8 | Dordrecht D2-O | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 44 | 0 |
9 | Leonidas D11 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 41 | 0 |
10 | Derby D2-O | 18 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 40 | 0 |
11 | HUDITO D4 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 0 |
12 | Victoria D6 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 46 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D3 | 10:30 | uit |
26 mei | HC Schiedam D4 | 11:00 | thuis - ELLF veld 1 |
2 jun | H.C. Derby D2-O | 15:00 | uit |
9 jun | R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D2-O | 13:00 | thuis - ELLF veld 1 |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Zoetermeer D3 | Pijnacker D2-O | 10:30 |
Tempo '34 D2-O | Ommoord D2-O | 12:45 |
Derby D2-O | HUDITO D4 | 12:45 |
Schiedam D4 | Leonidas D9 | 13:00 |
Leonidas D11 | Dordrecht D2-O | 16:30 |
Victoria D6 | Spijkenisse D2 | 17:00 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Zoetermeer D3 | Spijkenisse D2 | (3-2)final |
Pijnacker D2-O | Ommoord D2-O | (1-2)final |
Dordrecht D2-O | Tempo '34 D2-O | (2-3)final |
Victoria D6 | Derby D2-O | (1-2)final |
Leonidas D11 | Schiedam D4 | (3-0)final |
Leonidas D9 | HUDITO D4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Spijkenisse D2 | Leonidas D9 | (5-0)final |
Derby D2-O | Leonidas D11 | (2-1)scheduled |
Ommoord D2-O | Dordrecht D2-O | (5-0)final |
HUDITO D4 | Pijnacker D2-O | (1-4)final |
Tempo '34 D2-O | Victoria D6 | (3-3)final |
Schiedam D4 | Zoetermeer D3 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Victoria D6 | Ommoord D2-O | (2-3)final |
Pijnacker D2-O | Leonidas D9 | (7-1)final |
Zoetermeer D3 | Derby D2-O | (5-1)final |
Dordrecht D2-O | HUDITO D4 | (2-1)final |
Schiedam D4 | Spijkenisse D2 | (4-2)final |
Leonidas D11 | Tempo '34 D2-O | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Spijkenisse D2 | Pijnacker D2-O | (3-2)final |
Ommoord D2-O | Leonidas D11 | (2-2)final |
HUDITO D4 | Victoria D6 | (1-0)final |
Derby D2-O | Schiedam D4 | (1-3)final |
Leonidas D9 | Dordrecht D2-O | (3-1)final |
Tempo '34 D2-O | Zoetermeer D3 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D11 | HUDITO D4 | (0-1)final |
Derby D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | (0-2)final |
Schiedam D4 | Tempo '34 D2-O | (1-0)final |
Zoetermeer D3 | Ommoord D2-O | (3-4)final |
Dordrecht D2-O | Pijnacker D2-O | (1-2)scheduled |
Victoria D6 | Leonidas D9 | (2-2)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Spijkenisse D2 | Dordrecht D2-O | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO D4 | Zoetermeer D3 | (2-2)final |
Ommoord D2-O | Schiedam D4 | (4-2)final |
Pijnacker D2-O | Victoria D6 | (3-1)final |
Leonidas D9 | Leonidas D11 | (1-1)final |
Tempo '34 D2-O | Derby D2-O | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Victoria D6 | Dordrecht D2-O | (2-2)final |
Derby D2-O | Ommoord D2-O | (1-0)final |
Tempo '34 D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | (1-4)final |
Schiedam D4 | HUDITO D4 | (3-1)final |
Leonidas D11 | Pijnacker D2-O | (3-4)final |
Zoetermeer D3 | Leonidas D9 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Dordrecht D2-O | Leonidas D11 | (3-2)final |
Spijkenisse D2 | Victoria D6 | (6-1)final |
Ommoord D2-O | Tempo '34 D2-O | (4-3)final |
Pijnacker D2-O | Zoetermeer D3 | (0-3)final |
Leonidas D9 | Schiedam D4 | (2-5)final |
HUDITO D4 | Derby D2-O | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Ommoord D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | (0-2)final |
Zoetermeer D3 | Dordrecht D2-O | (4-2)final |
Derby D2-O | Leonidas D9 | (1-1)final |
Schiedam D4 | Pijnacker D2-O | (2-2)final |
Tempo '34 D2-O | HUDITO D4 | (1-1)final |
Leonidas D11 | Victoria D6 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO D4 | Ommoord D2-O | (0-6)final |
Leonidas D11 | Spijkenisse D2 | (2-5)final |
Dordrecht D2-O | Schiedam D4 | (2-5)final |
Pijnacker D2-O | Derby D2-O | (5-1)final |
Victoria D6 | Zoetermeer D3 | (2-1)final |
Leonidas D9 | Tempo '34 D2-O | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Spijkenisse D2 | HUDITO D4 | (1-0)final |
Ommoord D2-O | Leonidas D9 | (1-3)final |
Zoetermeer D3 | Leonidas D11 | (3-0)final |
Derby D2-O | Dordrecht D2-O | (1-1)final |
Tempo '34 D2-O | Pijnacker D2-O | (2-1)final |
Schiedam D4 | Victoria D6 | (6-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
HUDITO D4 | Leonidas D9 | (2-3)scheduled |
Spijkenisse D2 | Zoetermeer D3 | (5-3)final |
Ommoord D2-O | Pijnacker D2-O | (2-1)final |
Derby D2-O | Victoria D6 | (0-3)final |
Tempo '34 D2-O | Dordrecht D2-O | (5-0)scheduled |
Schiedam D4 | Leonidas D11 | (1-1)final |
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024 | ||
Dordrecht D2-O | Ommoord D2-O | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Leonidas D11 | Derby D2-O | (1-0)final |
Pijnacker D2-O | HUDITO D4 | (3-1)final |
Leonidas D9 | Spijkenisse D2 | (2-2)final |
Zoetermeer D3 | Schiedam D4 | (6-0)final |
Victoria D6 | Tempo '34 D2-O | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Leonidas D9 | Pijnacker D2-O | (1-0)final |
Spijkenisse D2 | Schiedam D4 | (0-1)final |
Ommoord D2-O | Victoria D6 | (5-2)final |
Derby D2-O | Zoetermeer D3 | (1-6)final |
HUDITO D4 | Dordrecht D2-O | (0-0)final |
Tempo '34 D2-O | Leonidas D11 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Pijnacker D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | (2-2)final |
Schiedam D4 | Derby D2-O | (1-1)final |
Dordrecht D2-O | Leonidas D9 | (2-1)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D3 | Tempo '34 D2-O | (8-1)final |
Victoria D6 | HUDITO D4 | (0-0)final |
Leonidas D11 | Ommoord D2-O | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leonidas D9 | Victoria D6 | (0-1)final |
Spijkenisse D2 | Derby D2-O | (4-1)final |
Ommoord D2-O | Zoetermeer D3 | (1-3)final |
HUDITO D4 | Leonidas D11 | (1-2)scheduled |
Pijnacker D2-O | Dordrecht D2-O | (4-0)final |
Tempo '34 D2-O | Schiedam D4 | (3-6)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dordrecht D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | (2-2)final |
Schiedam D4 | Ommoord D2-O | (3-2)final |
Leonidas D11 | Leonidas D9 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Derby D2-O | Tempo '34 D2-O | (2-1)final |
Zoetermeer D3 | HUDITO D4 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
HUDITO D4 | Schiedam D4 | (0-1)final |
Leonidas D9 | Zoetermeer D3 | (1-4)final |
Spijkenisse D2 | Tempo '34 D2-O | (2-1)final |
Ommoord D2-O | Derby D2-O | (2-0)final |
Pijnacker D2-O | Leonidas D11 | (3-2)final |
Dordrecht D2-O | Victoria D6 | (2-0)final |
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024 | ||
Victoria D6 | Pijnacker D2-O | (0-4)final |
Quicklinks
Agenda
13-5 | bestuursvergadering |
15-5 | Schoolhockeytoernooi 1 |
22-5 | Schoolhockeytoernooi 2 |
31-5 | Tropical Jungle Party O8, O9 en O10 |